Você está aqui: Início Retrospective

Retrospectiva

E-mail Print PDF

DesaFrio Urubici – 50Km

RECORDS
Categoria
Nome
Cidade
Tempo
Masculino Eloi Valentim Andrade
Curitiba - PR
3h50min03s (2008)
Feminino Débora Aparecida de Simas
Florianópolis - SC
5h03min55s (2007)

 

2009 - 6 º DesaFRIO Urubici
Representantes de: SP, PR ,SC ,RS ,ES ,MT ,RJ ,MG
Men`s Classification
Class.
Name
Time
City
Cleber Itamar Rodrigues
04h14min52s
Florianópolis - SC
Marcelo da Silva Santos
04h25min35s
Canoas - RS
Fabio Jardim Vieira
04h34min27s
São José - SC
Evandro Silva da Silva
04h40min38s
Blumenau - SC
Rui Marcelo de Oliveira
04h47min17s
São B.do Campo - SP
Women`s Classification
Class.
Name
Time
City
Débora Aparecida de Simas
05h09min52s
Florianópolis - SC
Andreia Henssler Koetz
05h35min09s
Igrejinha - RS
Mirela Galvão Paraná
05h36min31s
Curitiba - PR
Neusa Regina Schmitz
05h42min47s
Curitiba - PR
Naoko Sakagawa Kuriyama
06h14min08s
São Paulo - SP

 

2008 - 5 º DesaFRIO Urubici
Representantes de: RS, SC, PR, SP, RJ, DF, GO, MG
Men`s Classification
Class.
Name
Time
City
Eloi Valentim Andrade
03h50min03s
Curitiba - PR
Claudiomiro Skorek
04h07min01s
 Sapiranga - RS
Claudio Clasen Schlindwein
04h16min07s
Urubici - SC
Luiz Antonio dos Santos
04h18min50s
Curitiba - PR
Antonio César Cogo
04h25min36s
Porto Alegre - RS
Women`s Classification
Class.
Name
Time
City
Débora Aparecida de Simas
05h23min47s
Florianópolis - SC
Mirela Galvão Paraná
05h33min21s
Curitiba - PR
Laurilan Gonçalves Souza
05h35min22s
Florianópolis - SC
Tatiana C. Schmidt
06h20min51s
Florianópolis - SC
Maria Edith Otárola Portella
06h24min56s
São Paulo - SP

 

2007 - 4 º DesaFRIO Urubici
Representantes de: RS, SC, PR, SP, RJ, DF, PB, PI
Men`s Classification
Class.
Name
Time
City
Luiz Antonio dos Santos
4h17min34s
Curitiba - PR
Max Cruz dos Santos
4h29min53s
São Paulo - SP
Antonio César Cogo
4h32min15s
Porto Alegre - RS
Luiz Francisco Munhoz
4h33min37s
Bauru - SP
Carlos Éber Valentim
4h46min18s
Terezina - PI
Women`s Classification
Class.
Name
Time
City
Débora Aparecida de Simas
5h03min55s
Florianópolis - SC
Laurilan Gonçalves Souza
5h20min41s
Florianópolis - SC
Neusa Regina Schmitz
5h40min22s
Curitiba - PR
Mirela Galvão Paraná
5h47min35s
Curitiba - PR
Zilma Rodrigues da Silva
5h54min55s
Curitiba - PR

 

2006 - 3º DesaFRIO Urubici
Representantes de: RS, SC, PR, SP, RJ, MG, CE, PI
Men`s Classification
Class.
Name
Time
City
Luiz Antonio dos Santos
4h24min02s
Curitiba - PR
Marcio Roberto Pires
4h37min57s
Curitiba - PR
Carlos Éber Valentim
4h40min37s
Terezina - PI
Márcio Gava
4h45min36s
Joinville - SC
Daniel Meyer
4h46min18s
Blumenau - SC
Women`s Classification
Class.
Name
Time
City
Débora Aparecida de Simas
5h05min43s
Florianópolis - SC
Célia Roseli P. Campos
5h28min13s
Piçarras - SC
Neusa Regina Schmitz
5h41min20s
Curitiba - PR
Laurilan G. Souza
5h43min10s
Florianópolis - SC
Nilma Leitão Machado
6h05min04s
Botucatu - SP

 

2005 - 2º DesaFRIO Urubici
Representantes de: RS, SC, PR, SP, RJ, DF
Men`s Classification
Class.
Name
Time
City
Luiz Antonio dos Santos
4h39min24s
Curitiba - PR
Anderson da Silva Marques
4h43min15s
Diadema - SP
Rodrigo Gabriel de Miranda
4h51min14s
Florianópolis - SC
Ademir Massanares
4h59min51s
Curitiba - PR
David Zavatto
5h00min06s
Rolândia - PR
Women`s Classification
Class.
Name
Time
City
Célia Roseli Pinto Campos 5h28min04s Piçarras - SC
Neusa Regina Schmitz 5h30min52s Curitiba - PR
Elisabet G. Tomaz Rodrigues 5h48min45s Itatiba - SP
Clarita Cristina Balestrin 5h59min23s Botucatu - SP
Anna Perez 6h02min22s Rio de Janeiro - RJ

 

2004 - 1º DesaFRIO Urubici
Representantes de: RS, SC, PR, SP, RJ, BA
Men`s Classification
Class.
Name
Time
City
Luiz Antonio dos Santos
4h24min26s
Curitiba - PR
Ângelo Cemin Junior
5h03min37s
Florianópolis - SC
Gécio Ferreira Dias
5h09min04s
Curitiba - PR
Carlos Jacobina Junior
5h15min51s
Salvador - BA
Mauricio Litzow
5h15min54s
Curitiba - PR
Women`s Classification
Class.
Name
Time
City
Célia Roseli P. Campos
5h33min05s
Piçarras - SC
Elisabeth G. Tomaz Rodrigues
6h00min32s
Itatiba - SP
Neusa Regina Schmitz
6h14min44s
Curitiba - PR
Greice Mara D. Sallas
6h27min04s
Florianópolis - SC
Carolina M. de Camargo
7h11min10s
Urubici - SC

 

 

Last Updated ( Wednesday, 04 December 2013 17:39 )